BREAKING NEWS Student enrollment, aging buildings, and Chromebooks; The Vigo County School Corporation holds its State of the Schools address Full Story

Denise Test

Test

Posted: Jan 29, 2019 1:35 PM
Updated: Mar 27, 2020 10:55 AM

County Restaurant Name Address Phone Number Details Website
Butte Broadway Heights 300 Broadway St., Chico 530-899-8075 Open for Takeout & Curbside Menu and Hours
Butte Kinder's Meat & Deli 221 Normal Ave. #1/2, Chico 530-342-3345 Open for Delivery & Takeout Hours and Menu
Butte Kona's 138 Main St., Chico 530-893-4344 Open for Delivery & Takeout Hours and Menu.

BUTTE COUNTY

  • Kona's, 138 Main St., Chico, Call 530-893-4344, Open for Delivery & Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • La Cocina Economica, 9th & Wall St, Chico, Call 530-809-0370, Open for Takeout & Curbside, Menu and Hours.
  • Momona, 230 W3rd St, Chico, Call 530-487-7488, Open for Takeout & Curbside & Delivery, Menu and Hours.
  • Thai Basil, 121 Broadway St., Chico, Call 530-343-6843, Open for Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Tin Roof & Bakery, 627 Broadway Ste. 170, Chico, Call 530-892-2893, Open for Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Zot's Hot Dogs, 225 Main St. Ste A, Chico, Call 530-345-2820, Open for Takeout, Hours and Menu.
  • Panama Bar Cafe, 177 E 2nd St, Chico, Call 530-895-8817, Open for Takeout & Curbside & Delivery, Menu and Hours.
  • Peeking Chinese, 243 W2nd, Chico, Call 530-895-3888, Open for Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Live Life Juice, 220 Broadway St., Chico, Call 530-636-4693, Open for Takeout & Delivery. Menu and Hours.
  • Aca Taco, 133 Broadway St, Chico, Call 530-894-0191, Open for Delivery & Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Ali Baba, 138 Broadway St. Chico, Call 530-345-5000, Open for Delivery & Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Amigos de Acapulco, 828 Oroville Ave, Chico, Call 530-898-8488, Open for Delivery & Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Aonami Sustainable Sushi, 128 W2nd St, Chico, 530-744-2981, Open for Delivery & Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Beach Hut Deli, 146 W2nd St, Chico, Call 530-893-0633, Open for Delivery & Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Big Hot Crab, 701 Main St, Chico, 530-879-1822, Open for Takeout, Hours and Menu.
  • Shuberts Ice Cream & Candy, 178 E 7th, Chico, Call 530-342-7163, DIY Sundae Kits. Hours and Menu.
  • Sweet Chico Confections, 121 W 3rd St, Chico, Call 530-332-9866, Open for Curbside, Hours.
  • Celestino's NY Style Pizza, 101 Salem St. #100, Chico, Open for Delivery & Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Sin of Cortez, 2290 Esplanade, Chico, CA 95926. Call (530) 879-9200. Open daily, 7 a.m.- 2 p.m. and again 5:30 p.m.- 8:30 p.m. serving breakfast, lunch, coffee, cocktails, and mimosas through the drive-thru. Menu.
  • Brooklyn Bridge Bagels, 117 w. 2nd St., Chico, Call 530-345-3443, to order and pick up curbside, Walk ins, door dash and grub hub are available for delivery. Hours Daily 7:30am-12:30. Menu.
  • Jamba Juice, 201 Broadway St, Chico, Call 530-345-5355, Open for Delivery & Takeout. Hours and Menu.
  • Mariscos La Costa Mexican Seafood Grill, 1141 Forest Ave Ste. 10, Chico, 530-342-3672, Open for to go pick-up, Hours and Menu.
  • Italian Cottage, 2234 Esplanade, Chico, Call 530-343-7000, Open for Take Out, Curbside & Entree Express Delivery. Hours and Menu.
  • Cheese Steak Shop, 995 Nord Ave Suite 110, Chico, Call 530-345-2565, open for takeout and delivery (Grubhub), Hours and Menu.
  • Substation Deli, 2404 Park Ave., Chico, Call 530-343-9178, open for an order to-go and Door Dash delivery. Hours and Menu. 
  • Bidwell Perk, 664 E.1st Ave, Chico, Call 530-899-1500, open for curbside delivery and walk-up window from 8 a.m. - 4 p.m. daily. Menu.
  • Ojiya, 2477 Forest Ave Ste 100, Call 530-899-1199, Open for pick up, to go and delivery (GrubHub), Hours and Menu.
  • Redwood Sandwich Co, 1353 East Ave, Suite U, Chico, Call 530-965-5293, Open for take out & curbside pickup, Open daily 11 a.m. - 5 p.m., Menu.
  • Slyderz Grill, 952 Nord Ave, Chico, open for take out, Hours and Menu.
  • Sicilian Cafe, 1020 Main St., Chico, Call 530-345-2233, Open for Curbside dinner takeout, Hours Tue-Sat 3:30om-7:30pm, Menu
  • Izakaya Ichiban, 2000 Notre Dame Blvd. Ste 100, Chico, Call 530-342-8500, Open for Delivery, Pickup and To-go, Hours and Menu.
  • Morning Thunder Café, 352 Vallombrosa Ave, Call 530-342-9717, Open for pick up, curbside & delivery (Doordash), Menu and Hours.
  • Chada Thai Cuisine, 117 B West 2nd Street, Chico, Call 530-342-7121, Open for pick up, curbside & delivery soon, Hours and Menu.
  • Big Chico Burger, 1550 East Ave, Chico, Call 530-891-6100, Open for pick up and curbside daily 11 a.m.- 8 p.m., Menu.
  • Mom’s Restaurant, 209 Salem St, open for curbside, pick up and delivery (GrubHub), Call 530-893-3447, Menu and Hours.
  • Madison Bear Garden, 316 W. 2nd St, Chico, open for curbside, pick up and delivery (GrubHub), Call 530-891-1639. Hours and Menu.
  • Farm Star Pizza, 2359 Esplanade, Chico, Call 530-343-2056, Open for take out, curbside and delivery (Entrée Express), Menu.
  • Big Tuna, 1722 Mangrove Ave, Chico, Call 530-345-4571, Open for take out. Hours and Menu. 
  • Hula’s Chinese Bar-B-Q, 2540 Esplanade Ave 530-342-8564 or 1937 E20th St 530-342-6304, Open for takeout, Hours and Menu. 
  • Shelley Anderson’s Creative Catering, 2565 Zanella Way, Chico, Call 530-893-8277, Open for delivery and pick-up, Hours and Menu. 
  • Mountain Mikes, 1722 Mangrove Ave #28 (530) 893-1923 or 1105 W5th 530-899-9115, Open for takeout or delivery, Hours and Menu.
  • Mi Taquito Gill, 3005 Esplanade, Chico 530-820-2441 open for take out, Hours and Menu.
  • Chili’s Bar and Grill, 1908 E.20th St., Chico, Call 530-345-1687, Open for pick up, curbside & delivery (Doordash), Menu and Hours. 
  • Parkside Tap House, 115 W. 3rd St, Chico, is open for curbside orders. Call 530-636-4239 between 5-9 p.m. daily. Menu
  • Rice Bowl, 2804 Esplanade, Chico, is open for take-out and delivery. Call 530-899-9098 between 11 a.m. - 9:30 p.m. daily. Menu 
  • Special Times Catering, is offering pickup/drive-thru, but you must order no later than 12p.m. the day before. Dinners are cooked in quantities of 4, 8, and 12. Pick up location is 2500 Floral Ave. #10 Chico, Ca. Call/text 530-228-4866, Menu
  • Broadway Heights, 300 Broadway St., Chico, is open for delivery, to-go and curbside pick-up, Call 530-899-8075, Hours and Menu
  • Burgers & Brew, 201 Broadway St., Chico, is open for to-go orders, Call 530-879-9100, Hours: Sunday-Thursday 11 a.m.- 9 p.m., Friday-Saturday 11 a.m.-11 p.m. Menu
  • Franky’s, 506 Ivy Street, Chico, is open for pick-up and Entrée Express Delivery. Call 530-898-9948, Hours and menu, Click Here
  • Tea Bar Fusion & Café, 2 locations in Chico: 250 Vallombrosa 530-895-8100 or 555 Flying V St. #1 530-809-1545, open for deliver or curbside pick-up, Hours and menu, Click Here
  • Woodstock’s Pizza Chico, 240 Main St., Chico, is open for delivery or curbside orders. Call 530-893-1500, Hours and menu, Click Here
  • Fresh Twisted Café, 156 E Eaton Rd., Chico, Delivery Take-out curbside, Call 530-809-2489, Mon-Sat 6:30 a.m.- 7:30 p.m. Sun 9 a.m.-4:30 p.m., Menu
  • Sol Mexican Grill, 3269 Esplanade, Chico, Curbside Online, Call 530-342-4616, Open daily 11 a.m. -7:45 p.m., Menu. 
  • Applebee’s, 2030 Business Lane, Chico, Take-Out Curbside Online Orders Delivery 12 a.m. -8 p.m. 530-343-6888, Menu. 
  • Wendy's, 2421 Cohasset Rd, Chico, Drive Thru & Takeout & Delivery (DoorDash), Call 530-345-8857, Menu and Hours.
  • Panera Bread, 1910 E 20th Street, Chico, Take-Out Curbside Online Orders, Call 530-894-5009, Hours and Menu, Click Here.
  • Round Table Pizza, there are three Chico locations offering Take-Out Delivery curbside, Sun-Thurs 11 a.m.- 10 p.m. Fri/Sat 11 a.m. -11 p.m. 530-342-7265, Menu.
  • Almendra Winery & Distillery, 9275 Midway, Durham, Call 530-343-6893, Open for Takeout, Hours and Menu.
  • Richvale Café, 5285 Midway, Richvalle, Call 530-882-4421, Open for Takeout. Hours and Menu. 
  • Mi Taquito Grill 61650 Clark Rd, Paradise 530-327-4717 open for take out, Hours and Menu. 
  • Maria’s Kitchen, 1132 Elliot Rd, Paradise, Call 530-876-1086, open for take out, Hours and Menu. 
  • Black Bear Diner, 1586 Highway 99, East Gridley, Call 530-846-3043, Open for takeout, curbside pick-up and delivery, Hours and Menu.
  • Exchange, 1975 Montgomery St, Oroville, open for to go & curbside orders. Call 530-693-4276 Hours and Menu.
  • Applebee’s, 2160 Feather River Blvd, Oroville, open for phone-in/online ordering & pick-up/curbside service, Call 530-534-4500, Menu and Hours.
  • The Boss Burger, 2842 Montgomery St., Oroville, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service, Call 530-534-8806, Menu and Hours.
  • Case Vieja, 1560 Huntoon St, Oroville, Call 530-533-4042, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service. Menu and Hours.
  • Early Bird Donuts, 475 Oroville Dam Blvd E, Oroville, Call 530-712-5200, open for to go.
  • Feather Falls Brewery, #3 Alverda Drive, Oroville, Call 877-652-4646, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service. Menu and Hours.
  • Foster Freeze, 970 Oro Dam Blvd, Oroville, Call 530-534-0485, open for phone-in ordering & pick-up/curbside service. Menu and Hours. 
  • Francisco’s, 2280 Myers St., Oroville, 530-534-3511, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service. Menu. 
  • Gold City Grill, 935 Oro Dam Blvd E, Oroville, Call 530-533-9332, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service. Menu and Hours.
  • Italian Kitchen, 1580 Huntoon St, Oroville, Call 530-533-8800, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service. Menu and Hours.
  • Jake’s Burger, 1751 Oroville Dam Blvd E, Oroville, Call 530-534-8588, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service. Menu and Hours.
  • Lotsa Java, 1661 Feather River Blvd, Oroville, Call 530-712-9250, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service Menu and Hours. 
  • Mike’s Grande Burger, 2896 Olive Hwy, Oroville, Call 530-533-5780, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service Menu and Hours.
  • Mountain Mike’s Pizza, 1901 Oro Dam Blvd E, Oroville, Call 530-533-9660, open for phone-in/online ordering & pick-up/curbside service. Hours and Menu.
  • Papacito’s Mexican Grill, 1751 Oro Dam Blvd. E #14, Call 530-532-9344, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service Menu and Hours.
  • Pho Noodle House, 1898 Bird St, Oroville, Call 530-532-9630, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service. Menu and Hours.
  • Tabletop Restaurant, 109 Table Mountain Blvd, Oroville, Call 530-533-9655, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service. Menu and Hours.
  • Taqueria Maria’s, 240 Table Mountain Blvd #D, Oroville, Call 530-532-9219, 4717 open for take out, Hours and Menu.
  • The Waffle Shop, 2107 Feather River Blvd, Oroville, Call 530-532-8888, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service
  • Time Pho Boba, 1124 Oro Dam Blvd, Oroville, Call 530-353-3499, Open for delivery. Menu and Hours. 
  • Souper Subs, 1780 Oro Dam Blvd, is open for drive-thru & delivery, Call in 530-538-8088 Monday-Saturday 10:30am-7:30pm or order online. Menu

SHASTA COUNTY

  • Root’s Juice Bar 1360 Churn Creek Rd. Redding, Ca To-Go Orders Mon-Fri 6 a.m. - 8 p.m. Sat/Sun 8 a.m. - 8p.m. 530-768-1095, Menu
    • The second location for Root's Juice Bar: 1950 Pine St. Redding, 530-605-0990
  • Mod Pizza 913 Dana Dr. Redding, Ca Pick Up Orders Only Sun-Sat 11:30 a.m. - 8:30 p.m. 530-605-4727, Menu
  • Black Bear Diner, 2605 Hilltop Dr, Redding, Call 530-221-7600, Open for takeout, curbside pick-up and delivery, Hours and Menu.
  • Mary’s Pizza Shack 1177 Shasta St. Redding, Ca To-Go Orders/Online Orders Sun-Thur 11 am-8 pm Fri/Sat 11 am-8:30 pm 530-247-1110, Menu
    • Additional location, 1901 CA-273 Anderson, Ca
  • Papa’s Cheesesteaks 32 Hartnell Ave. Redding, Ca Take Out Mon-Sat 8 a.m. -7 p.m. Sun 12 p.m.- 4 p.m. 530-215-1753, Menu
  • Little Caesar’s Pizza 1080 E. Cypress Ave. Take Out Mon-Sun 11am-10pm 530-222-9292, Menu
  • Little Caesar’s Pizza 200 Lake Blvd. Redding, Ca Take Out/ This Location has Drive-Thru Mon-Sun 11 a.m. -10 p.m. 530-243-4343
  • Applebee’s 1801 Hilltop Dr. Redding. Ca Take Out/ Curbside Mon-Thur 11am- 11pm Fri/Sat 11am- 12am Sun 11am-10pm 530-221-1888, Menu
  • Marie Callender’s 1987 Hilltop Dr. Redding, Ca Take Out Sun-Thur 7 a.m. - 8 p.m. Fri/Sat 7 a.m. - 9 p.m. 530-223-4310, Menu
  • R & R Meats 2159 East St. Redding, Ca To-Go Orders Mon-Sat 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. 530-241-7770, Menu
  • C.R. Gibbs 2300 Hilltop Dr. Redding, Ca Walk-In Pick Up Mon-Fri 12 p.m. -7 p.m. Sat-Sun 4 p.m.- 7 p.m. 530-221-2335, Menu
  • Pizza Hut 2055 Hilltop Dr. Redding, Ca To-Go Orders/ Delivery Carry-Out Hours Mon-Thur 9:30 a.m. -11 p.m. Fri/Sat 9:30 a.m. - 12 a.m. Delivery Hours Mon-Thur 9:30 a.m. -11 p.m. Fri/Sat 9:30 a.m. - 12 a.m. (delivery hours may vary) 530-221-6622, Menu
  • From The Hearth 2650 Churn Creek Rd. Redding, Ca Pick Up/Delivery (this location) Mon-Sat 7am-8pm Sun 7am-6pm 530-424-2233, Menu
    • Additional location, 1279 Pine St #0605 Redding, Ca
  • La Taqueria Mexican 3360 S. Market St. Redding, Ca Take Out (Doordash delivery) Mon-Sun 10 a.m. - 9 p.m. 530-246-9988
  • Sailing Boat 2772 Churn Creek Rd #1149 Redding, Ca To Go Order / Delivery / online order Mon-Fri 11 a.m. - 9 p.m. Sat/Sun 12 p.m.- 9 p.m. 530-222-6868, Menu
  • Canelo’s 2605 S. Market St. Redding, Ca Take-Out Mon-Closed Tues-Fri 7 a.m.- 5 p.m. Sat/Sun 9 a.m. - 2 p.m. 530-605-1376, Menu
  • Anthony’s Mediterranean Cuisine 2475 Eureka Way Redding, Ca Take-Out (Doordash delivery) Mon-Sun 11 a.m. - 8 p.m. 530-768-1333, Menu
  • Market Street Pizza 871 N. Market St. Redding, Ca Take-Out (GrubHub and Doordash delivery) Mon-Sun 11 a.m. - 9 p.m. 530-242-0675, Menu
  • Los Cachorros Taqueria 2425 Athens Ave. Redding, Ca Take-Out (GrubHub delivery) Mon-Sun 10:30am-8pm 530-605-3786, Menu
  • The Habit 1020 E. Cypress Ave. Redding, Ca Take-Out/ order online (Postmates and Doordash delivery) Mon-Sun 10:30am-9pm 530-223-1027, Menu
  • Round Table Pizza 70 Lake Blvd Redding, Ca Take-Out / Delivery Sun-Thurs 11 a.m. - 10 p.m. Fri/Sat 11 a.m. -11 p.m. 530-244-0550, Menu
  • Below are additional Round Table Pizza locations in Redding.
    • 900 Dana Dr. Redding, Ca
    • 121 Hartnell Ave. Redding, Ca
    • 3633 Eureka Way Redding, Ca
    • 6548 Westside Rd. Redding, Ca 
  • Don's Sandwich Shop & Deli, 3034 Bechelli Ln, Redding, Call 530-223-3744, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service & Delivery, Daily 10am-4pm, Menu
  • Cattlemen's Steakhouse, 2184 Hilltop Drive, Redding, Call 530-221-6295 - 4 pm - 8 pm daily, open for phone-in & pick-up/curbside service & delivery, Menu and Hours
  • La Cabana, 1335 Market St., Redding, Call 530-242-1915, Open for curbside pickup/to-go orders, Menu and Hours
  • Mountain Mikes Pizza, 2727 Churn Creek Rd, Redding (530) 221-8525, Open for takeout or delivery, Hours and Menu.

GLENN COUNTY

  • Black Bear Diner, 246 N. Humboldt Ave Willows, Ca Take-Out/ Curbside. 530-934-3797, Menu and Hours.
  • Nancy’s Airport Café, 353 Co Rd G Willows, Ca Take-Out only. 530-934-7211. Menu and Hours.

  • Last Stand, 414 N. Tehama St. Willows, Ca Take-Out Only. 530-934-7246, Menu and Hours
  • Town Central Deli, 161 N. Butte St. Willows, Ca Mon-Fri 11am-2pm Take-Out/ Curbside/ delivery (within willows) Online ordering Available on website 530-330-7007.
  • Round Table Pizza 1237 W. Wood St. Willows, Ca Take-Out/ Curbside/ 530-934-2838. Menu and Hours
  • Subway 505 N. Humboldt Ave Suite 105 Willows, Ca 9am-8pm Take-Out/ online ordering 530-934-7717, Menu
  • Doughnut Wheel 408 Pacific Ave. Willows, Ca Take-Out 4am-1pm 530-361-9119, Menu
  • Farwood 705 5th St. Orland, Ca Take-Out Only 12pm-8pm 530-865-9900, Menu
  • 4th St. Café 824 4th St Orland, Ca Curbside Only 8am-2pm Closed Tuesdays. 530-988-9030. Debit or Credit preferred. Menu
  • I 5 Café 1165 Hoff Way Orland, Ca Take-Out/ Curbside/ Patio Dining 7am-8pm 530-865-3000. Menu
  • El Korita Restaurant 304 6th St. Orland, Ca Take-Out 11am-7pm 530-865-2241. Menu
  • The Hive 730 6th St. Orland, Ca Curbside/ Delivery (Oland Area) Mon-Wed 7am-4pm Thurs-Sat 7am- 9pm Closed Sundays. 530-865-8000. Menu
  • Pizza Palace 704 5th St Orland, Ca Take-Out Only Sun-Thurs 11am-8pm Fri/Sat 11am-9pm 530-865-7178. Menu
  • Gloria Restaurant & Market 709 4th St. Orland, Ca 530-865-2111
  • Maple Garden 729 4th St. Orland, Ca Take-out 530-865-1838. Menu
  • Taqueria Don Sammy 422 Colusa St. Orland, Ca Take-Out 9am-8pm 530-988-3154. Menu
  • Round Table Pizza 302 Walker St. Orland, C 11am-9pm Take-Out 530-865-4343. Menu
  • Pizza Place, 704 5th St, Orland, Open for take out, Call 530-865-7178, Hours and Menu
  • Gloria's Restaurant & Market, 709 4th St., Orland, Call 530-865-2111

TEHAMA COUNTY

  • 2 Buds BBQ, 592 Antelope Blvd. Red Bluff, Ca Curbside Mon-Sat 11 a.m.- 6 p.m. 530-528-0799, Menu
  • Applebee’s, 220 Antelope Blvd. Red Bluff, Ca Take-Out Curbside Online Orders Delivery Sun-Thurs 11 a.m. - 10 p.m. Fri/Sat 11 a.m. - 11 p.m. 530-527-6164, Menu
  • Breezy’s Wings & Wheels, 1760 Airport Blvd. Red Bluff, Ca Take-Out Mon-Sun 7 a.m. - 2 p.m. 530-528-9198, Menu
  • Carlitos Mexican Restaurant, 480 Antelope Blvd. Red Bluff, Ca Take-Out 530-529-3031, Menu
  • Casa Ramos Mexican, 2001 N. Main St Red Bluff, Ca Sun-Thurs 11 a.m.- 9 p.m. Fri/Sat 11 a.m.- 10 p.m. 530-527-2684, Menu
  • Firehouse Pizza, 734 Main St Red Bluff, Ca Take-Out Mon-Sun 11 a.m. - 8 p.m. 530-690-2477, Menu
  • From The Hearth Bakery & Café, 638 Washington St. Red Bluff, Ca Take-Out / Delivery 8am-2pm 530-727-0616, Menu
  • Guadalajara Mexican, 860 Main St. Red Bluff, Ca Take-Out / Delivery 11 a.m. - 8 p.m. 530-527-0523, Menu

Related Content

Scroll for more content...

New York

Confirmed Cases: 452847

Reported Deaths: 33095
CountyConfirmedDeaths
Queens719787246
Kings677177321
Bronx527564944
Nassau464342201
Suffolk462412011
Westchester379481454
New York332373174
Richmond158231085
Rockland14998675
Orange11890498
Erie11201689
Monroe5970289
Dutchess5105153
Onondaga4300205
Albany3053134
Oneida2388123
Ulster225495
Niagara1756101
Putnam158963
Sullivan158048
Broome149669
Schenectady139548
Saratoga101717
Rensselaer90342
Columbia58637
Chautauqua5549
Madison49217
Oswego4703
Ontario46735
Tompkins4060
Chemung3873
Steuben37642
Warren36933
Otsego3355
Fulton33324
Herkimer32910
Orleans32754
St. Lawrence3224
Greene32118
Genesee3175
Wayne3145
Washington29414
Cattaraugus2586
Chenango2487
Montgomery2324
Tioga22925
Cayuga2052
Livingston2058
Cortland1670
Jefferson1650
Essex1640
Clinton1575
Wyoming1345
Delaware1334
Seneca1053
Allegany1011
Schoharie830
Franklin660
Yates627
Lewis500
Schuyler400
Hamilton150
Unassigned015

California Coronavirus Cases

Data is updated nightly.

Confirmed Cases: 799516

Reported Deaths: 15393
CountyConfirmedDeaths
Los Angeles2644146455
Riverside578831179
San Bernardino53359918
Orange526221182
San Diego45596773
Kern31712360
Fresno28019362
Sacramento21872399
Alameda20951397
Santa Clara20756304
San Joaquin20126437
Stanislaus16436345
Contra Costa16238204
Tulare15829259
Ventura12591146
Imperial11741317
San Francisco1094699
San Mateo9714144
Monterey970170
Santa Barbara8973113
Merced8828140
Kings756977
Sonoma7262120
Marin6641114
Solano627863
Madera445865
Placer353544
San Luis Obispo347929
Butte279043
Yolo278255
Santa Cruz22949
Sutter168911
Napa165313
San Benito132111
Yuba11367
El Dorado10884
Mendocino89418
Shasta75916
Lassen7360
Glenn5713
Tehama5334
Lake53011
Nevada5286
Colusa5246
Humboldt4967
Calaveras31414
Amador29616
Tuolumne2274
Inyo18715
Mono1652
Siskiyou1630
Del Norte1381
Mariposa752
Plumas500
Modoc250
Trinity150
Sierra60
Alpine20
Unassigned00

Oregon Coronavirus Cases

Data is updated nightly.

Confirmed Cases: 31865

Reported Deaths: 539
CountyConfirmedDeaths
Multnomah7022136
Marion456992
Washington441759
Umatilla293941
Clackamas234661
Malheur158926
Jackson11094
Lane109616
Deschutes79312
Yamhill75013
Jefferson5218
Polk51515
Linn49513
Morrow4946
Lincoln47613
Union4392
Benton2946
Klamath2792
Wasco2793
Hood River2490
Douglas2244
Josephine1952
Columbia1551
Coos1490
Clatsop1310
Baker922
Crook621
Tillamook510
Curry310
Lake290
Wallowa281
Sherman180
Harney120
Grant90
Gilliam80
Unassigned00
Wheeler00