Livestream

Test Livestream VJS

Test Livestream

New York

Cases: 2722936

Reported Deaths: 57477
CountyCasesDeaths
Kings34962510965
Queens32645810406
Suffolk2548863682
Nassau2256343330
Bronx2131896803
New York1765334663
Westchester1479882356
Erie1241412046
Monroe972951251
Richmond926541969
Orange62042944
Onondaga59188817
Rockland55405783
Dutchess37875510
Albany34293412
Oneida33056639
Niagara28560419
Broome28142433
Saratoga24504225
Schenectady19284244
Ulster19008291
Rensselaer17336192
Chautauqua14898192
Oswego14083133
Putnam13122101
Chemung12781174
St. Lawrence12754143
Steuben12418190
Ontario11631119
Jefferson11301105
Wayne10172102
Cattaraugus9932156
Cayuga9680113
Sullivan954190
Genesee8576144
Herkimer8273143
Clinton806348
Fulton7805114
Tompkins737261
Madison7321108
Warren725596
Livingston717276
Montgomery7159162
Washington664379
Tioga632573
Cortland607389
Allegany5951122
Columbia5681113
Chenango552795
Orleans545796
Franklin538626
Otsego534263
Wyoming527866
Greene491789
Delaware436651
Lewis417540
Seneca322367
Essex297537
Schoharie265824
Yates197834
Schuyler192320
Hamilton5123
Unassigned1412
Out of NY0338

California Coronavirus Cases

Data is updated nightly.

Cases: 5078594

Reported Deaths: 74367
CountyCasesDeaths
Los Angeles152627227138
San Diego4050994325
Riverside3873955358
San Bernardino3742565958
Orange3341765710
Sacramento1682422428
Kern1575251791
Fresno1566772252
Santa Clara1519051920
Alameda1251221504
San Joaquin1075271834
Ventura1039691190
Contra Costa1036861046
Stanislaus914651415
Tulare860701095
San Francisco56866669
San Mateo56265629
Monterey52477626
Solano47644356
Santa Barbara47268549
Merced45052667
Sonoma43127412
Placer42120470
Imperial38446773
Kings35204364
San Luis Obispo31463358
Madera26180311
Shasta26082444
Butte25441313
Santa Cruz22209224
Yolo21547257
Marin18447249
El Dorado18294166
Sutter14559186
Napa13419104
Yuba1075689
Tehama10275130
Humboldt10143118
Nevada10014105
Mendocino856097
Lassen796256
San Benito780778
Tuolumne772390
Lake7039110
Amador577066
Siskiyou474555
Glenn456636
Calaveras441288
Del Norte375442
Colusa325319
Inyo256846
Plumas19367
Mono18604
Mariposa159818
Trinity99617
Modoc7655
Unassigned2700
Sierra2180
Alpine1080
Out of CA00

Oregon Coronavirus Cases

Data is updated nightly.

Cases: 390066

Reported Deaths: 5142
CountyCasesDeaths
Multnomah60179836
Washington41910395
Marion39824506
Clackamas32722377
Lane30033354
Jackson24808357
Deschutes23460185
Umatilla15098180
Linn14610179
Douglas13323287
Josephine10134242
Yamhill9717142
Klamath9002145
Polk8162100
Benton608338
Malheur592086
Coos5600106
Columbia429255
Jefferson419366
Lincoln360752
Union338654
Crook332356
Wasco314946
Clatsop261235
Baker219133
Tillamook216345
Hood River211937
Morrow197125
Curry191039
Harney119532
Grant108515
Lake104216
Wallowa75413
Sherman1903
Gilliam1854
Wheeler1141
Unassigned00